Diplômes décernés
Depuis 1950, le diplôme a été décerné aux auditrices et auditeurs listés ci-dessous.
Nom
Pays
Année
KUPELYANTS, Hayk
am
2013
GUTIERREZ POSSE, H.D.T.
ar
1974
GUYER, R.E.
ar
1950
KOHEN, Marcelo G.
ar
1990
RIO, M.T.I.
ar
1967
BALEKJIAN, Wahe H.
at
1961
CAYTAS, Ivo G.
at
1983
FREUDENSCHUSS, Helmut
at
1980
HOFSTÖTTER, Bernhard
at
2007
JANKOWITSCH, P.
at
1959
LURGER, Brigitta
at
1995
MAYR-HARTING, Thomas
at
1978
REINISCH, August
at
1994
REINL, W.W.
at
1968
WAIBEL, Michael
at
2009
BURMESTER QC, Henry C.
au
1974
DEANE, William Patrick, cum laude
au
1955
GLICHITCH, S.
au
1957
GOLDIE, L.F.E.
au
1957
HERRON, L.W.
au
1975
HOLDER, W.E.
au
1965
MARSHALL, Brooke Adele
au
2016
McWHINNEY, E.
au
1951
STURZAKER, Damian
au
1998
ZHOU, Suzanne
au
2018
ZARBIEV, Fuad
az
2002
HOUTTE, Hans van, cum laude
be
1977
ROUX, Paul
be
1952
HEBIE, Mamadou
bf
2010
YOTOVA, Rumiana, cum laude
bg
2009
NIYONZIMA, Mathias
bi
1984
NIYUNGEKO, Gerard
bi
1984
ALBUQUERQUE, Felipe
br
2017
BRAGANCA DE AZEVEDO Jr., J.L.
br
1953
DA COSTA, J.F.
br
1968
DIAS DE MOURA, L.
br
1958
LUSA BORDIN, Fernando
br
2013
RANGEL DE CASTRO, L.J.
br
1967
FAUTEUX, Paul
ca
1991
FLEMMING P.B.N.
ca
1964
GRAY, Kevin
ca
2015
PHARAND, A.D.
ca
1955
TURP, Daniel
ca
1989
VERDIER, Pierre-Hughes
ca
2007
YANGOUMALE, Jean
cf
1983
CARROZ, J., cum laude
ch
1952
JAGMETTI, Marco A.
ch
1961
KRONAUER, Mario
ch
1970
PATOCCHI, Paolo Michele
ch
1982
VOLKEN, Paul
ch
1973
ZIEGLER, Andreas Roland
ch
1996
ZOLLIKOFER, P.L.
ch
1954
DANIEL, J.
cl
1953
NAVARRETE, J.
cl
1963
BEB A DON, Philémon L.B.
cm
1957
KOAGNE ZOUAPET, Apollin
cm
2019
TACHOU SIPOWO, Alain-Guy
cm
2011
HO, D.
cn
1955
LIAO, Xuexia
cn
2016
XIANGYU, Z.
cn
1984
ZHANG, Q.F.
cn
1986
ARIAS-PEREZ, Roberto
co
1951
MÁRQUEZ VELÁSQUEZ, María Manuela
co
2023
MAVROYANNIS, Andreas D.
cy
1984
SOLOMOU, Alexia
cy
2011
KOTLABA, Philip
cz
2020
ROHLIK, Joël J.P.
czsk
1965
ALTENKIRCH, Markus
de
2009
BAADE, H.W.
de
1956
BOUSKA, W.
de
1959
CREYTZ VON, Birgit
de
1988
DELBRÜCK, Jost W.E.
de
1968
FORCH, Stefan
de
1979
GOLSONG, H.
de
1953
GRANOW, Hans U., cum laude
de
1950
HARTWIG B.
de
1953
HESSBRUEGGE, Jan
de
2009
HÜTTEN, Helmut J.
de
1950
JOETZE, G.
de
1961
KOENIG, N.
de
1978
KRAEMER, O.C.H.R.
de
1961
KRAPF, Erwin Friedrich
de
2001
LAGONI, Rainer
de
1977
Leon David Theimer
de
2023
LOEBER, D.
de
1951
LUTZI, Tobias
de
2015
MARTENS, E.K.
de
1978
MASCHE, Cora Helen
de
2022
NIEMUELLER, C.
de
1958
PIKA, Maximilian
de
2014
RASS-MASSON, Lukas
de
2009
RAUSCHNING, Dietrich Guido
de
1963
SCHATZ, Valentin
de
2020
SCHLOH, B.M.A.
de
1960
SCHWARTZ, Svenja Theresa
de
2023
SIORAT, Lucien
de
1955
STIERINGER, H.J., cum laude
de
1958
THOMALE, Chris, cum laude
de
2011
VESTRING, A.
de
1956
WEINER, Madeleine Elisabeth Petersen
de
2022
WIEBRINGHAUS, Hans
de
1951
WOLF, Bernard
de
1952
TORGA, Maarja
ee
2010
ABI-SAAB, Georges Michel
eg
1964
ABOU EL WAFA MOHA D HASSAN, Ahmed
eg
1980
AL ASH'AL, Abdullah
eg
1979
NASSAR, Nagla Saad
eg
1996
ARTACHO CASTELLANO, E.
es
1960
CARILLO SALCEDO, J.A., cum laude
es
1959
CASANOVAS, O.
es
1971
GONZALES CAMPOS, J.D.
es
1960
GONZÁLEZ BEILFUSS, Cristina
es
1995
IGLESIAS BUIGUES, José Luis
es
1973
JUSTE RUIZ, José
es
1977
MARINO MENENDEZ, F.
es
1976
MARTI DE VESES PUIG, C.
es
1974
MARTINEZ MORCILLO, Amador E.
es
1960
MARTINEZ RUIZ, Luis Fernando
es
1966
MENEU MONLEON, J.P.
es
1959
PASTOR RIDRUEJO, José Antonio
es
1960
PEREZ VERA, Elisa
es
1967
PETIT DE GABRIEL, Eulalia W., cum laude
es
1998
SAARIO, V.V.
fi
1953
SIPPONEN, M.K.M.
fi
1957
AUDIT, Bernard C.
fr
1970
BAZEX, M.C.H.
fr
1961
BETTATI, M.M.
fr
1967
BLAQUIER CIRELLI, Philippe
fr
1985
BROUILLET, Alain
fr
1984
BUISSON, Michel
fr
1959
COHEN-JONATHAN, G.
fr
1960
COURSIER, Henri
fr
1951
COUSIN, R.
fr
1954
DE SAINT LAGER, Olivier
fr
1983
DUPEYROUX, Olivier
fr
1951
ECOLIVET, Brigitte T.L.
fr
1969
ESMEIN, M.P.
fr
1953
FARNOUX, Etienne
fr
2013
FOCSANEANU, Lazar
fr
1952
FOYER, J., cum laude
fr
1952
FULLI-LEMAIRE, Samuel
fr
2012
Nom
Pays
Année
GOUBAULT--LARRECQ, Cécile, cum laude
fr
2022
HOEFFNER, Werner
fr
2011
KISS, A.Ch., cum laude
fr
1950
MARTIN-SERF, Arlette
fr
1983
NONNENMACHER, G.G.
fr
1950
PAROUTAUD, Jean
fr
1950
PONS, Camille Marie Elise
fr
2019
RIDEAU, Joël J.P.
fr
1967
RUNAVOT, Marie-Clotilde
fr
2005
SCHLACHTER, Ernest
fr
1959
SCHNEIDER, J.J.
fr
1954
SCHRAMM, Bérénice K.
fr
2015
SYNVET, Hervé M., cum laude
fr
1975
TICHADOU, E.J.
fr
1977
TOURARD, Hélène
fr
1999
AKEHURST, M.B.
gb
1965
BUHLER, C.J.
gb
1955
HAPPOLD, Matthew Charles Edmund
gb
2002
HUNNINGS, Th.N.M.
gb
1957
KARSTEN QC, Ian George Francis
gb
1969
MAHILIAN, B.V.
gb
1955
MARYAN GREEN, Neville A.
gb
1963
McGOLDRICK, Dominic, cum laude
gb
1990
PATON, H., cum laude
gb
1980
PILL, T.M.
gb
1962
PLANT, Glen
gb
1982
STOODLEY, Jonathon I.
gb
1982
PANFORD, F.H.
gh
1976
TIEWUL, Sylvanus Azedon
gh
1974
GOUNARIS, Ioannis
gr
2004
MACHERITSAS, Ch.
gr
1957
NIFLIS, P.
gr
1968
SALONIDIS, Constantinos
gr
2006
SCHINAS, J.
gr
1972
TSIROPINAS, Dimitri
gr
1950
VOULGARIS, I.
gr
1967
RAMCHARAN, Bertrand
gy
1973
STEWART, W.E.
gy
1956
LING, Bing
hk
1995
NOVAK, Gregor
hr
2019
CHRISPIN, Materneau (Pierre)
ht
2005
VIEUX, S.
ht
1959
Máté Csernus
hu
2024
CASHIN RITAINE, Eleanor Marie
ie
2000
FARHADI, Amir Ardelan
ie
2019
O'TOOLE, Margaret M.
ie
1951
SHACHOR-LANDAU, Chava
il
1957
WEILER, Joseph H.H.
il
1977
MINATTUR, Joseph
in
1959
SACHDEVA, Amit
in
2007
VELAYUTHAM, P.
in
1953
VENKATA RAMAN, K.
in
1963
MIRVAHABI, Farin
ir
1983
CARDUCCI, Guido
it
1991
CASTELLARIN, Emanuel
it
2012
FERRARIS, Luigi V.
it
1950
FULCI, Francesco Paolo
it
1955
MAESTRIPIERI, C., cum laude
it
1958
MARRELLA, Fabrizio
it
1998
MENGOZZI, Paolo
it
1964
ODDINI, Mario V.
it
1951
KUNUGI, Tatsuro
jp
1963
PARK, Ki-Gab
kr
1988
KARUNATILLEKE, Kesera
lk
1969
BENNOUNA LOURIDI, Mohamed
ma
1970
LISNIC, Vasile
md
2011
GARCIA CASTILLO, Tonatiuh
mx
2001
BELLO, E.G.
ng
1975
EYO, B.E.
ng
1960
DROST, P.N., cum laude
nl
1951
ERADES, L.
nl
1951
HEGELSOM VAN, Gert-Jan
nl
1985
KAUFMANN, P.
nl
1968
MOUTON, M.W., cum laude
nl
1950
GRAHL-MADSEN, A.
no
1969
HÖGTUN, Gustav
no
1952
RYGH, Evald
no
1952
McLACHLAN, Campbell, cum laude
nz
1985
POMPE, C.A.
nz
1951
STANLEY-RYAN, Ashley Vincent
nz
2023
ARRUE-MONTENEGRO, Carlos-Alberto
pa
2007
FERIA-TINTA, Monica
pe
2000
PANGALANGAN, Raul Cano
ph
1987
HASAN SHAH, N.
pk
1954
HASSAN, Ibne
pk
1975
MICHALOWSKA, Katarzyna Monika
pl
2004
PACULA, Krzysztof
pl
2019
CIOBANU, D.
ro
1970
MIŠOVIĆ, Andrijana
rs
2016
GRAHN, Marcus
se
2012
MACÁK, J.K.
sk
2012
FALL, Ibrahima
sn
1973
KONATE, S.C.
sn
1986
COUDSY, A.
sy
1953
KASME, B.
sy
1957
SUCHARITKUL, Sompong
th
1958
BLOUZA, Hichem
tn
1996
UNAT, I.
tr
1957
KATO, L.L.
tz
1973
ABELES, J.
us
1980
BANNAN, M.P.
us
1982
BEDERMAN, D.J.
us
1989
BURTON, J.L.
us
1960
CARMACK, David English
us
1965
CARNEGIE, H.C.
us
1963
CARON, D.D.
us
1984
COE, J.J.
us
1990
DIAMANTI, Walker A.
us
1951
DIETZ, J.P.
us
1975
DOEBBLER, Curtis F.
us
2000
FEINRIDER, M.A., cum laude
us
1980
GOLDSMITH III, Jack Landman
us
1992
KAUFMAN, M.S.
us
1967
KEITH, J.A.
us
1978
KENNY, K.C.
us
1994
KOPPER, S.K.C.
us
1953
LAYTON, R.
us
1959
LEARY, V.A.
us
1971
McNEILL, J.H.
us
1973
MOFFATT, Michael J., cum laude
us
2022
NORTON, Joseph Jude
us
1976
OHIOMOBA, Elinathan
us
2014
PADWA, D.J.
us
1958
PEABODY, J.B., cum laude
us
1958
RADAMAKER, D.W.
us
1989
REMEC, Peter Pavel, cum laude
us
1960
SLOANE, Robert D.
us
2007
SMITH, Delbert D.
us
1968
STEIN, R.E.
us
1964
STOIBER, Carlton R., cum laude
us
1975
TROOBOFF, Peter D., cum laude
us
1968
TZENG, Peter
us
2017
VOSBURGH, J.A.
us
1980
WERTHEIM, Robert P.
us
1962
PHUONG, Ha-Vinh
vn
1968
THÀNH KHÔI, Lê
vn
1950
MATIC, Z.
yu
1960
POLONSKY, Michael
za
1970
SPITZ, B.K.
za
1960
NKOLOMBUA, A.
zai
1974
Nom
Pays
Année
KUPELYANTS, Hayk
am
2013
GUTIERREZ POSSE, H.D.T.
ar
1974
GUYER, R.E.
ar
1950
KOHEN, Marcelo G.
ar
1990
RIO, M.T.I.
ar
1967
BALEKJIAN, Wahe H.
at
1961
CAYTAS, Ivo G.
at
1983
FREUDENSCHUSS, Helmut
at
1980
HOFSTÖTTER, Bernhard
at
2007
JANKOWITSCH, P.
at
1959
LURGER, Brigitta
at
1995
MAYR-HARTING, Thomas
at
1978
REINISCH, August
at
1994
REINL, W.W.
at
1968
WAIBEL, Michael
at
2009
BURMESTER QC, Henry C.
au
1974
DEANE, William Patrick, cum laude
au
1955
GLICHITCH, S.
au
1957
GOLDIE, L.F.E.
au
1957
HERRON, L.W.
au
1975
HOLDER, W.E.
au
1965
MARSHALL, Brooke Adele
au
2016
McWHINNEY, E.
au
1951
STURZAKER, Damian
au
1998
ZHOU, Suzanne
au
2018
ZARBIEV, Fuad
az
2002
HOUTTE, Hans van, cum laude
be
1977
ROUX, Paul
be
1952
HEBIE, Mamadou
bf
2010
YOTOVA, Rumiana, cum laude
bg
2009
NIYONZIMA, Mathias
bi
1984
NIYUNGEKO, Gerard
bi
1984
ALBUQUERQUE, Felipe
br
2017
BRAGANCA DE AZEVEDO Jr., J.L.
br
1953
DA COSTA, J.F.
br
1968
DIAS DE MOURA, L.
br
1958
LUSA BORDIN, Fernando
br
2013
RANGEL DE CASTRO, L.J.
br
1967
FAUTEUX, Paul
ca
1991
FLEMMING P.B.N.
ca
1964
GRAY, Kevin
ca
2015
PHARAND, A.D.
ca
1955
TURP, Daniel
ca
1989
VERDIER, Pierre-Hughes
ca
2007
YANGOUMALE, Jean
cf
1983
CARROZ, J., cum laude
ch
1952
JAGMETTI, Marco A.
ch
1961
KRONAUER, Mario
ch
1970
PATOCCHI, Paolo Michele
ch
1982
VOLKEN, Paul
ch
1973
ZIEGLER, Andreas Roland
ch
1996
ZOLLIKOFER, P.L.
ch
1954
DANIEL, J.
cl
1953
NAVARRETE, J.
cl
1963
BEB A DON, Philémon L.B.
cm
1957
KOAGNE ZOUAPET, Apollin
cm
2019
TACHOU SIPOWO, Alain-Guy
cm
2011
HO, D.
cn
1955
LIAO, Xuexia
cn
2016
XIANGYU, Z.
cn
1984
ZHANG, Q.F.
cn
1986
ARIAS-PEREZ, Roberto
co
1951
MÁRQUEZ VELÁSQUEZ, María Manuela
co
2023
MAVROYANNIS, Andreas D.
cy
1984
SOLOMOU, Alexia
cy
2011
KOTLABA, Philip
cz
2020
ROHLIK, Joël J.P.
czsk
1965
ALTENKIRCH, Markus
de
2009
BAADE, H.W.
de
1956
BOUSKA, W.
de
1959
CREYTZ VON, Birgit
de
1988
DELBRÜCK, Jost W.E.
de
1968
FORCH, Stefan
de
1979
GOLSONG, H.
de
1953
GRANOW, Hans U., cum laude
de
1950
HARTWIG B.
de
1953
HESSBRUEGGE, Jan
de
2009
HÜTTEN, Helmut J.
de
1950
JOETZE, G.
de
1961
KOENIG, N.
de
1978
KRAEMER, O.C.H.R.
de
1961
KRAPF, Erwin Friedrich
de
2001
LAGONI, Rainer
de
1977
Leon David Theimer
de
2023
LOEBER, D.
de
1951
LUTZI, Tobias
de
2015
MARTENS, E.K.
de
1978
MASCHE, Cora Helen
de
2022
NIEMUELLER, C.
de
1958
PIKA, Maximilian
de
2014
RASS-MASSON, Lukas
de
2009
RAUSCHNING, Dietrich Guido
de
1963
SCHATZ, Valentin
de
2020
SCHLOH, B.M.A.
de
1960
SCHWARTZ, Svenja Theresa
de
2023
SIORAT, Lucien
de
1955
STIERINGER, H.J., cum laude
de
1958
THOMALE, Chris, cum laude
de
2011
VESTRING, A.
de
1956
WEINER, Madeleine Elisabeth Petersen
de
2022
WIEBRINGHAUS, Hans
de
1951
WOLF, Bernard
de
1952
TORGA, Maarja
ee
2010
ABI-SAAB, Georges Michel
eg
1964
ABOU EL WAFA MOHA D HASSAN, Ahmed
eg
1980
AL ASH'AL, Abdullah
eg
1979
NASSAR, Nagla Saad
eg
1996
ARTACHO CASTELLANO, E.
es
1960
CARILLO SALCEDO, J.A., cum laude
es
1959
CASANOVAS, O.
es
1971
GONZALES CAMPOS, J.D.
es
1960
GONZÁLEZ BEILFUSS, Cristina
es
1995
IGLESIAS BUIGUES, José Luis
es
1973
JUSTE RUIZ, José
es
1977
MARINO MENENDEZ, F.
es
1976
MARTI DE VESES PUIG, C.
es
1974
MARTINEZ MORCILLO, Amador E.
es
1960
MARTINEZ RUIZ, Luis Fernando
es
1966
MENEU MONLEON, J.P.
es
1959
PASTOR RIDRUEJO, José Antonio
es
1960
PEREZ VERA, Elisa
es
1967
PETIT DE GABRIEL, Eulalia W., cum laude
es
1998
SAARIO, V.V.
fi
1953
SIPPONEN, M.K.M.
fi
1957
AUDIT, Bernard C.
fr
1970
BAZEX, M.C.H.
fr
1961
BETTATI, M.M.
fr
1967
BLAQUIER CIRELLI, Philippe
fr
1985
BROUILLET, Alain
fr
1984
BUISSON, Michel
fr
1959
COHEN-JONATHAN, G.
fr
1960
COURSIER, Henri
fr
1951
COUSIN, R.
fr
1954
DE SAINT LAGER, Olivier
fr
1983
DUPEYROUX, Olivier
fr
1951
ECOLIVET, Brigitte T.L.
fr
1969
ESMEIN, M.P.
fr
1953
FARNOUX, Etienne
fr
2013
FOCSANEANU, Lazar
fr
1952
FOYER, J., cum laude
fr
1952
FULLI-LEMAIRE, Samuel
fr
2012
GOUBAULT--LARRECQ, Cécile, cum laude
fr
2022
HOEFFNER, Werner
fr
2011
KISS, A.Ch., cum laude
fr
1950
MARTIN-SERF, Arlette
fr
1983
NONNENMACHER, G.G.
fr
1950
PAROUTAUD, Jean
fr
1950
PONS, Camille Marie Elise
fr
2019
RIDEAU, Joël J.P.
fr
1967
RUNAVOT, Marie-Clotilde
fr
2005
SCHLACHTER, Ernest
fr
1959
SCHNEIDER, J.J.
fr
1954
SCHRAMM, Bérénice K.
fr
2015
SYNVET, Hervé M., cum laude
fr
1975
TICHADOU, E.J.
fr
1977
TOURARD, Hélène
fr
1999
AKEHURST, M.B.
gb
1965
BUHLER, C.J.
gb
1955
HAPPOLD, Matthew Charles Edmund
gb
2002
HUNNINGS, Th.N.M.
gb
1957
KARSTEN QC, Ian George Francis
gb
1969
MAHILIAN, B.V.
gb
1955
MARYAN GREEN, Neville A.
gb
1963
McGOLDRICK, Dominic, cum laude
gb
1990
PATON, H., cum laude
gb
1980
PILL, T.M.
gb
1962
PLANT, Glen
gb
1982
STOODLEY, Jonathon I.
gb
1982
PANFORD, F.H.
gh
1976
TIEWUL, Sylvanus Azedon
gh
1974
GOUNARIS, Ioannis
gr
2004
MACHERITSAS, Ch.
gr
1957
NIFLIS, P.
gr
1968
SALONIDIS, Constantinos
gr
2006
SCHINAS, J.
gr
1972
TSIROPINAS, Dimitri
gr
1950
VOULGARIS, I.
gr
1967
RAMCHARAN, Bertrand
gy
1973
STEWART, W.E.
gy
1956
LING, Bing
hk
1995
NOVAK, Gregor
hr
2019
CHRISPIN, Materneau (Pierre)
ht
2005
VIEUX, S.
ht
1959
Máté Csernus
hu
2024
CASHIN RITAINE, Eleanor Marie
ie
2000
FARHADI, Amir Ardelan
ie
2019
O'TOOLE, Margaret M.
ie
1951
SHACHOR-LANDAU, Chava
il
1957
WEILER, Joseph H.H.
il
1977
MINATTUR, Joseph
in
1959
SACHDEVA, Amit
in
2007
VELAYUTHAM, P.
in
1953
VENKATA RAMAN, K.
in
1963
MIRVAHABI, Farin
ir
1983
CARDUCCI, Guido
it
1991
CASTELLARIN, Emanuel
it
2012
FERRARIS, Luigi V.
it
1950
FULCI, Francesco Paolo
it
1955
MAESTRIPIERI, C., cum laude
it
1958
MARRELLA, Fabrizio
it
1998
MENGOZZI, Paolo
it
1964
ODDINI, Mario V.
it
1951
KUNUGI, Tatsuro
jp
1963
PARK, Ki-Gab
kr
1988
KARUNATILLEKE, Kesera
lk
1969
BENNOUNA LOURIDI, Mohamed
ma
1970
LISNIC, Vasile
md
2011
GARCIA CASTILLO, Tonatiuh
mx
2001
BELLO, E.G.
ng
1975
EYO, B.E.
ng
1960
DROST, P.N., cum laude
nl
1951
ERADES, L.
nl
1951
HEGELSOM VAN, Gert-Jan
nl
1985
KAUFMANN, P.
nl
1968
MOUTON, M.W., cum laude
nl
1950
GRAHL-MADSEN, A.
no
1969
HÖGTUN, Gustav
no
1952
RYGH, Evald
no
1952
McLACHLAN, Campbell, cum laude
nz
1985
POMPE, C.A.
nz
1951
STANLEY-RYAN, Ashley Vincent
nz
2023
ARRUE-MONTENEGRO, Carlos-Alberto
pa
2007
FERIA-TINTA, Monica
pe
2000
PANGALANGAN, Raul Cano
ph
1987
HASAN SHAH, N.
pk
1954
HASSAN, Ibne
pk
1975
MICHALOWSKA, Katarzyna Monika
pl
2004
PACULA, Krzysztof
pl
2019
CIOBANU, D.
ro
1970
MIŠOVIĆ, Andrijana
rs
2016
GRAHN, Marcus
se
2012
MACÁK, J.K.
sk
2012
FALL, Ibrahima
sn
1973
KONATE, S.C.
sn
1986
COUDSY, A.
sy
1953
KASME, B.
sy
1957
SUCHARITKUL, Sompong
th
1958
BLOUZA, Hichem
tn
1996
UNAT, I.
tr
1957
KATO, L.L.
tz
1973
ABELES, J.
us
1980
BANNAN, M.P.
us
1982
BEDERMAN, D.J.
us
1989
BURTON, J.L.
us
1960
CARMACK, David English
us
1965
CARNEGIE, H.C.
us
1963
CARON, D.D.
us
1984
COE, J.J.
us
1990
DIAMANTI, Walker A.
us
1951
DIETZ, J.P.
us
1975
DOEBBLER, Curtis F.
us
2000
FEINRIDER, M.A., cum laude
us
1980
GOLDSMITH III, Jack Landman
us
1992
KAUFMAN, M.S.
us
1967
KEITH, J.A.
us
1978
KENNY, K.C.
us
1994
KOPPER, S.K.C.
us
1953
LAYTON, R.
us
1959
LEARY, V.A.
us
1971
McNEILL, J.H.
us
1973
MOFFATT, Michael J., cum laude
us
2022
NORTON, Joseph Jude
us
1976
OHIOMOBA, Elinathan
us
2014
PADWA, D.J.
us
1958
PEABODY, J.B., cum laude
us
1958
RADAMAKER, D.W.
us
1989
REMEC, Peter Pavel, cum laude
us
1960
SLOANE, Robert D.
us
2007
SMITH, Delbert D.
us
1968
STEIN, R.E.
us
1964
STOIBER, Carlton R., cum laude
us
1975
TROOBOFF, Peter D., cum laude
us
1968
TZENG, Peter
us
2017
VOSBURGH, J.A.
us
1980
WERTHEIM, Robert P.
us
1962
PHUONG, Ha-Vinh
vn
1968
THÀNH KHÔI, Lê
vn
1950
MATIC, Z.
yu
1960
POLONSKY, Michael
za
1970
SPITZ, B.K.
za
1960
NKOLOMBUA, A.
zai
1974